ACTFP2L1M35M30

https://www.eelaf.com/web/image/product.template/10478/image_1920?unique=8c81f37

Actassi Fibre Optic Patchcord OM3 LC-LC Duplex LSZH 3M.

59.06 $ 59.06 U$D 59.06 $

0.00000 EGP

Not Available For Sale

    This combination does not exist.

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    Actassi Fibre Optic Patchcord OM3 LC-LC Duplex LSZH 3M.