ACTFP2CL1S19S30

https://www.eelaf.com/web/image/product.template/10475/image_1920?unique=8c81f37

Fibre optic patch cord, Actassi, OS2, SC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 3 m

52.76 $ 52.76 U$D 52.76 $

0.00000 EGP

Not Available For Sale

    This combination does not exist.

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

    Fibre optic patch cord, Actassi, OS2, SC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 3 m